DZIELNICOWI - Alfabetyczny wykaz podległych ulic (miasto i gm. Siedlce)

DZIELNICOWI - Alfabetyczny wykaz podległych ulic

Data publikacji 04.08.2017

DZIELNICOWI - Alfabetyczny wykaz podległych ulic

Ulica

Rewir

Dzielnicowy

Tel. służbowy

 I Brygady Legionów

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-67,

10 Lutego

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

11 Listopada

II

Norbert Trzos `

tel. 25-643-22-77,

601-164-279

22 Pułku Piechoty

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

3 Maja

I

Artur Wasilewski

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Akacjowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Aleksandrowska

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Andersa

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Armii Czerwonej

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Armii Krajowej

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71

696-497-222

Artyleryjska

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Asłanowicza

II

Norbert Trzos

tel. 25-643-22-77,

601-164-279

Asnyka

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Asza

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Bajkowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Batalionów Chłopskich

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Batorego

II

Norbert Trzos

tel. 25-643-22-77,

601-164-279

Bema

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Benedyktowicza

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Białki

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Białostocka

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Biel

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Bieszczadzka

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Bł. Siostry Faustyny

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Błogoszcz

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Błonie

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Boczna

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79

887-884-640

Bohaterów Getta

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Borowiczan

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Borówkowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Boya Żeleńskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Broniewskiego

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Browarna

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Brzechwy

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Brzeska

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Brzoskwiniowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Brzozowa

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Brzóski

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Bucholca

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Budowlana

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Ceglana

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Cmentarna

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Chałubińskiego

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Chejły

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Chełmońskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Chłodna

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Chłopickiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Chmielna

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Chodów

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Chopina

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Chrobrego

II

Adrian Gryczka

tel. 25-643-22-76,

601-164-288

Cicha

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Ciekota

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79

887-884-640

Cytrynowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Czackiego

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Czerwonego Kapturka

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Czerwonego Krzyża

II

Norbert Trzos

tel. 25-643-22-77,

601-164-279

Daszyńskiego

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Dąbrowskiego

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Dębowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Długosza

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Dobra

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Dom Kolejowy 89

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Domanicka

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Dreszera

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Dwernickiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Dworska

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Dylewicza

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Dywizjonu 303

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Dzieci Zamojszczyzny

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Energetyczna

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Esperanto

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Fabryczna

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-43,

601-164-285

Fizylierów

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Floriańska

I

Krzysztof Dmowski

tel. 25-643-23-79,

696-497-227

Formińskiego

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Fredry

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Furmańska

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-43,

601-164-285

Gajowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Gałczyńskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Ganiewskiego

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Garwolińska

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Gąski Balbinki

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Geodetów

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Gliniana

I

Artur Wasilewski

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Glogera

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Głucha

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Golice

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76,

696-497-228

Golice Kolonia

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76,

696-497-228

Gospodarcza

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Góreckiego

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Grabianowska

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Grabianów

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Grabianów Kolonia

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-28-12,

601-164-126

Grabowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Grabowskiego

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Graniczna

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Grota Roweckiego

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Grubale

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Grunwaldzka

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Grunwaldowej

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Grzybowa

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Guta

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Hłasko

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Hozera

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Hoża

I

Artur Wasilewski

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Inżynierska

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Iwaszkiewicza

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Jagiellońska

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Jagiełły

II

Norbert Trzos

tel. 25-643-22-77,

601-164-279

Jagodnia

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76,

696-497-228

Janowska

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Januszewskiej

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Jarzębinowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Jasna

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Jaśminowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Jesionowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Jeżynowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Joachimów

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Jodłowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Jordana

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Kablowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Kalinowa

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Kałuszyńska

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Kamińskiego

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Karowa

II

Adrian Gryczka

tel. 25-643-22-76,

601-164-288

Karpacka

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Kasprowicza

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Kasztanowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Kaszubska

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Katedralna

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Kazimierzowska

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79

887-884-640

Kątowa

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Kiepury

I

 Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Kilińskiego

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Kleeberga

I

Krzysztof Dmowski

tel. 25-643-23-79,

696-497-227

Klonowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Kochanowskiego

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Kokosowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Kolejowa

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Konarskiego

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Konopnickiej

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Konwaliowa

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Kopciuszka

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Kopernika

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Korczaka

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Koszarowa

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Kościuszki

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Krakówki

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Kraszewskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Królowej Jadwigi

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Krótka

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Kruczkowskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Kruszcowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Kryłowa

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Ks. Niedziałka

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Kubusia Puchatka

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Kurkowska

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Kurpiowska

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Kwiatowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Lawendowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Lelewela

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Leśna

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Liliowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Lipowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Lotników

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Lubelska

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Łączna

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-43,

601-164-285

Łąkowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Łomżyńska

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Łosicka

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Łowcza

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Łukasińskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Łukowka

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Maciągowej

Maczka

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Magazynowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Makuszyńskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Malinowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Mała

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Mazowiecka

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Mazurska

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Mickiewicza

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Mieszka I

II

Adrian Gryczka

tel. 25-643-22-76,

601-164-288

Mikulskiego

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Miła

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Młynarska

I

Krzysztof Dmowski

tel. 25-643-23-79,

696-497-227

Modrzewiowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Mokra

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Moniuszki

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Monte Cassino

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Morcinka

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Morska

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Motelowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Murarska

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-43,

601-164-285

Mylna

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Myśliwska

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Narutowicza

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Nauczycielska

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Niecała

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Niepodległości

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Niklowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Norwida

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Nowe Iganie

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Nowe Opole

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Nowy Świat

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Obozowa

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Obrońców Westerplatte

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Ogińskich

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Ogrodowa

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Okopowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Okrężna

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Okrzei

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Opole Świerczyna

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Orłowskiego

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Orzeszkowej

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Osiedlowa

II

Norbert Trzos

tel. 25-643-22-77,

601-164-279

Osiny

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Ostrówek

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Oskara Langego

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Paderewskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Pancernych

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Pankiewicza

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Park Miejski

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Partyzantów

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Piaski Starowiejskie

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Piaski Zamiejskie

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Piaskowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Piechowskiego

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Piłsudskiego

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Piotrowskiego

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Piramowicza

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Piwna

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

 

Plac Jana Pawła II

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-72

601-164-278

Plac Sikorskiego

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Plac Tysiąclecia

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Plac Wolności

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-76,

887-884-640

Plac Zdanowskiego

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Plantowa

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Platynowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Plażowa

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Podlaska

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Podmiejska

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Podsekulska

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Pola

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Polna

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Południowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Pomorska

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Poniatowskiego

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Popiełuszki

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Porazińskiej

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Powstańców Warszawy

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Poznańska

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Północna

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Prądzyńskiego

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Próżna

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Prusa

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Pruszyn

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Pruszyn Pieńki

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Pruszynek

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Przemysłowa

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Przymiarki

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Pułaskiego

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Purzec

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Pusta

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Pustki

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Radzyńska

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Rakowiec

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Rakowiecka

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Rawicza

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Reja

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Rejtana

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Reymonta

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Romanówka

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Rozdroże

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Różana

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Rutkowskiego

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Rybacka

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Rynkowa

II

Norbert Trzos

tel. 25-643-22-77,

601-164-279

Ryszkowskiego

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Rzeczna

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Sabiny Artych

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Saperów

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Sądowa

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Sekulska

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Sienkiewicza

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Sierakowskiego

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Siewna

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Składowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Skoczylasa

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Skorupki

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Skrzyneckiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Skwer Niepodległości

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Skwer Wileński

I

Krzysztof Dmowski

tel. 25-643-23-79,

696-497-227

Słowackiego

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Smocza

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Sobieskiego

II

Norbert Trzos

tel. 25-643-22-77,

601-164-279

Sokołowska

II

Adrian Gryczka

tel. 25-643-22-76,

601-164-288

Solskiego

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Sosnowa

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Sowińskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Spokojna

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Sportowa

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Srebrna

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Staffa

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Stare Iganie

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Stare Opole

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Starowiejska

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Starzyńskiego

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Staszica

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Stok Lacki

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Storczykowa

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Strzała

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Strzała Kolonia

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

Strzelecka

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Strzalińska

II

Adrian Gryczka

tel. 25-643-22-76,

601-164-288

Sucharskiego

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Sulimów

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Sybiraków

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Szancera

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Szkolna

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Szymanowskiego

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Ściegiennego

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Ślepa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Śmiała

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Śniadeckich

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Świerkowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Świętojańska

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Świętokrzyska

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Świrskiego

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Targowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Teatralna

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Terespolska

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Tetmajera

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Topolowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Topórek

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Torowa

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Traugutta

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Tulipanowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Tuwima

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79,

887-884-640

Ujrzanowska

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Ujrzanów

I

Wojciech Księżopolski

tel. 25-643-23-67,

601-164-286

Ułanów

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Unitów Podlaskich

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Urwana

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Vogla

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Wałowa

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Warszawska

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Wesoła

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Wędkarska

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Węgrowska

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Wiatraczna

I

Krzysztof Dmowski

tel. 25-643-23-79,

696-497-227

Wiązowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Widok

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Wiejska

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Wieniawskiego

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-51

601-164-278

Wierzbowa

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Wilcza

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Wintera

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Wiolinowa

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Wiszniewskiego

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79

887-884-640

Wiśniowa

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79

887-884-640

Witosa

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79

887-884-640

Wodniaków

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Wojewódzkiego

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Wojska Polskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Wojskowa

II

Jacek Denisiuk

tel. 25-643-22-79

601-164-287

Wołyńce

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Wołyńce Kolonia

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Woszczerowicza

I

Krzysztof Zalewski

tel. 25-642-22-72

601-164-278

Wólka Leśna

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Wrzosowa

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Wyspiańskiego

I

Sławomir Rogala

tel. 25-643-22-71,

696-497-222

Wyszyńskiego

I

Krzysztof Dmowski

tel. 25-643-23-79,

696-497-227

Zaciszna

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Zalew Muchawka

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Zambrowska

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Zamiejska

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Zaręby

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Zbrojna

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Zieleniewicza

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Zielna

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Zielona

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Ziuty Buczyńskiej

I

Jarosław Soszyński

tel. 25-643-23-79,

601-164-285

Żyburowej

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Żabia

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Żaboklicka

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Żabokliki

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Żabokliki Kolonia

II

Andrzej Dorosz

tel. 25-643-22-76

696-497-228

Żeglarska

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Żelków Kolonia

I

Wojciech Wantusiak

tel. 25-642-22-51

506-893-991

Żeromskiego

II

Leszek Jastrzębski

tel. 25-643-22-79

887-884-640

Żuławska

I

Marek Siepliński

tel. 25-643-22-71,

601-164-281

Żwirowa

I

Andrzej Celiński

tel. 25-643-22-72,

601-164-126

Żytnia (ulica)

II

Jarosław Nadstawny

tel. 25-643-22-77

696-497-231

Żytnia (miejscowość)

II

Andrzej Kostyra

tel. 25-643-22-78,

601-164-282

       
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Powrót na górę strony